Pastor Presidente Elandi Mariano da Silva

Conheça nossos Secretários Locais:

Conheça nossos Secretários Locais:

REGIÃO CENTRAL

Rosely de Almeida

Alto Cafezal 

2_editado.png

Wanderley Teodoro

Montolar

2_editado.png

Levi de Amaral

Vila Jardim

Edinéia Nunes

Jd Ohara - SALA VIP

REGIÃO LESTE

2_editado.png

Altaneira

Viviane Fernandes

Altos do Palmital

Isis S Oliveira

Castelo Branco

2_editado.png

Fernanda Pereira

Figueirinha

2_editado.png

Maria Primo

César de Almeida

Carlos Oliveira

J.K.

2_editado.png

Lavínia

REGIÃO OESTE

DSC09311.JPG

Elizabeth Nunes

Cavalari

DSC09335.JPG

Léa Lima

Bandeirantes

DSC09297.JPG

José Ap. de Oliveira

Califórnia

2_editado.png

Parque das Vivendas

DSC09304.JPG

Luciene Elias

Comerciários

2_editado.png

Flamingo

b6d40f58-1030-4ab1-9a2b-8604234566b8.jpg

Gisele Fabretti

Tiradentes

REGIÃO NORTE

2_editado.png

Dirceu

Edinelson de Assis

Fazenda do Estado

Aidê Faustino

Julieta

Reginaldo Aparecido.JPG

Daiane Melo

Renata

Ricléia Silva

Parque das Nações

Suzy Santos

Santa Antonieta I

2_editado.png

Tiago Dias

Santa Antonieta II

2_editado.png

Elaine Dutra

Parque das Primaveras

2_editado.png

Fabiano Alves

Padre Nóbrega

2_editado.png

Karen Sales

Rosália

2_editado.png

Nova Almeida

DSC09313.JPG

Antônio Silva

Vila Nova

2_editado.png

Josias Marttos

Palmital

REGIÃO SUL

2_editado.png

Daniela Machado

Lácio

2_editado.png

Lucas Batista

Homero Zaninoto

Conquista

Fernanda de Souza

Esplanada

Abigail Teixeira

Bancários

DSC09322.JPG
2_editado.png

Aloísio Oliveira

Planalto

Natalia_-_Pq_São_Jorge.jpeg

Natália dos Santos

Parque São Jorge

2_editado.png

Gilmar Costa

Santa Paula

Lilian Assef
Maria Angélica

2_editado.png

Nova Marília

Miriam Soares

Domingos de Léo

2_editado.png

 

Santa Clara

DSC09309.JPG

Julio Cesar da Silva

Vera Cruz

Sueli Souza

Vila Real

2_editado.png

 

Aeroporto - Vera Cruz

SETOR 4

Aparecido Borborema

Alvinlândia

Isaías da Silva

Lupércio

2_editado.png

 

Nova Columbia - Ocauçu

2_editado.png

Antônio Cezar da Silva

Ocauçu

Daiane Mesquita

Santa Terezinha

Josiane Lima

Ubirajara

SETOR 5

Irineu Sacoman

Cabrália Paulista

José Julio Balistero

Duartina

José Julio Balistero

Popular - Duartina

Sandra Silva

Gália

Jhonatan de Souza

Lucianópolis

2_editado.png

Gillan Santos

Paulistânia

20171112_120220.jpg

Vanessa Ramos

Fernão

SETOR 6

2_editado.png

Amadeu Amaral

Suzy Santos

Bom Jesus

DSC09305.JPG

Maria do Carmo Neves

Avencas

2_editado.png

Oscar Bressane

53be582c-4335-4014-8a80-93eafde63dbe.jpg

Diego de Oliveira

Echaporã

SETOR 7

2_editado.png

Jafa

Silvio Cesar da Silva

Frei Aurelio - Garça

2_editado.png

Fábio Monteiro

Garça - Central

1b4f3904-6209-4267-8057-b305d6d7dc17.jpg

Francis Léia Veronezzi

Araceli - Garça 

2_editado.png

Célia Parolin

Nova Garça

DSC09296.JPG

Dionathas Pedroso

São Lucas - Garça

2_editado.png

Antonio Fernandes

Sol Nascente - Garça

2_editado.png

Antônio Fernandes

Vila das Paineiras - Garça

SETOR 8

Katiane Prado

Álvaro de Carvalho

2_editado.png

Rita Calixto

Getulina

Solange Trindade - 1º Sec.

Julio Mesquita

SETOR 9

2_editado.png
2_editado.png

Marta Lopes

Fortaleza - Lins

Débora Silva

Vila Ribeiro - Lins

2_editado.png
DSC09329.JPG

 

Guaiçara

Cidnei da Silva

Santa Maria - Lins

2_editado.png

Damaris Quintela

Bom Viver - Lins

Jessenita Oliveira

Bacuriti

Silas Trindade - 2º Sec.

Julio Mesquita

2_editado.png

 

Vila Simões - Cafelândia

Solange Guirelli

Sabino

Marcelo Camaçari

Guaimbe

2_editado.png

 

Cafelândia

2_editado.png

 

Vila Belém - Cafelândia

2_editado.png

 

Cohab - Cafelândia

SETOR 10

Juliana Faria

Avaí

Vagner Gulmini

Balbinos

Vagner Gulmini

Eldorado - Pirajuí

2_editado.png
2_editado.png

Vagner Gulmini

Pirajuí

Joyce Gonçalves

Pongaí

Átila Villela

Uru

SETOR 11

Ademar Ferreira - 1º Sec.

Central - Pompéia

Aparecido Carmo - 2º Sec.

Central - Pompeia

Ademar Ferreira 

Primavera - Pompéia

Vagner Gulmini

 Assentamento - Pirajuí

Ademir Nascimento

Lacombe - Pompéia

2_editado.png

 

Guarantã

Valter_de_Barros_Júnio_vila_campante.jp

Valter de Barros Junior

Vila Campante - Quintana

2_editado.png

Jocilene Paiva

 Quintana

Valéria Mateus

Oriente

SETOR 12

Luis Oliveira

Catanduva (TODAS AS CONGREGAÇÕES)

2_editado.png

Novo Oriente

Everton Pires

Catiguá

SETOR 13

NEUZA -  MANOEL DEL ARCO.jpeg

Neuza

Manoel del Arco - SJRP

Tiago Nascimento

Onda Verde

NEUZA -  MANOEL DEL ARCO.jpeg

Neuza

Vetorazzo - SJRP

SETOR 14

2_editado.png
2_editado.png
2_editado.png

 

José Bonifácio

 

Mendonça

 

Sales

SETOR 15

2_editado.png
2_editado.png

Ezequiel de Barros

Santa Adélia

Camila Benito

Ítalo Colombo - Pindorama

Robson Oliveira

Pindorama

Ademar Ferreira 

Paulópolis

Ademar Ferreira 

Novos Cravinhos

2_editado.png

Emerson Ferrari

Engenheiro Schmitt

NEUZA -  MANOEL DEL ARCO.jpeg

Neuza

Nova Esperança - SJRP

2_editado.png

 

Palmeiras - Pindorama